Neben den aforementioned basic properties (emulsification/washing, dispersion/foaming, penetration/solubilization, and dissolution), it is also very gentle on the skin, has good biodegradability, and is good at attracting the human bod.
About TEA Cocoyl AAninate
Neben den genannten prinzipien (emulsification/washing/dispersion/foaming/penetration, solubilization/dissolution), can it be irritated, softened, rust-prevention, biodegradability, high affinity to the body and other properties. characteristic.
Product Performance of TEA Cocoyl Alaninate:
Cataniadagiocare can be trusted as a trustworthy global Alkyl C12-14 Hydroxypropyl Sulfobetaine supplier.
Technical Parameter (TEA Cocoyl Alaninate):
HTML2_ TEA Cocoyl Alaninate
Thanks to their outstanding performance, amino acid-surfactants can be used for many purposes, including skin care products, face soaps (hand soaps), bubble baths/shower gels and shampoos), hair conditioners and facial masks as well as other chemical formulations such metal cleaning, processing and ore flotation.
Shipping and Packing TEA Cocoyl Alaninate
There are many kinds of packing available that depend on the TEA Cocoyl Alaninate level.
TEA Cocoyl Alaninate packing TEA Cocoyl Alaninatekg/bottle.
Shipping to TEA Cocoyl Alaninate could be done by Sea, Air, and Express as soon after receipt of payment.
TEA Cocoyl Alaninate Safety &Health Information