Excellent performance, no irritation, oil solubilization power, good compatibility.
Here’s more information on SOE-Modified oil ethoxylated:
You can use it for: Cosmetics, Personal Care Products, Hand Sanitizers, Textile Printing and Dyeing Anciliaries, Industrial Cleaning Agents etc.
Cataniadagiocare Global SOE MODified ethoxylated ethanol oil is trusted. If you are looking to buy SOE Modified ethoxylated ole oil in large quantities.
Technical Parameter to SOE-Modified oil:
Application SOE – Modified ethoxylated vegetable oil
Low irritation, mild performance, oil solubility ability, good compatibility and good emulsification.
Packing & Shipping of SOE ethoxylated ole:
Different types of packaging exist depending upon SOE_Modified ethoxylated crude oil quantity.
SOE-Modified, ethoxylated, oil packing: 1kg/bottle; 25kg/barrel; or 200kg/barrel
SOE-Modified, ethoxylated, oil shipping: may be shipped via sea, air, and express so long as the payment receipt has been paid.
SOE_ Modified oil HTML3_ HTML5_ HTML6_ HTML4_ HTML5_ HTML5_ HTML6_
SOE Modified ethoxylated olive Health& Safety Information